От: Павликени 4х4 Екстрийм 14-15.09.2019 г.
Записани и потвърдили участие до 29.07
Клас Прототип:
302. Цонислав Христов/Здравко Дамянов
. Евгени Янкулов/Ричи Янкулов-такса платена
304. Мартин Методиев/Мартин Иванов
305. Радомир Йорданов /Ясен Петров
306. Ивайло Джанов/Янислав Николов
Клас Модифициран:
201. Милен Златев/Георги Тихов
202. Иван Еленков/Ники Акробатов-такса платена
203. Антон Донев/Радко /Стоянов-без такса участие
Клас Стандарт:
101. Румен Манолев/Захари Ми номер
102. Красимир Григоров/Иван Валериева
103. Йордан Фотев/Георги Ингилизов
104. Светлин Илиев /
105. Дамян Милев/Херзин Мериш
106. Бени Бенев/Петър Марковски
107. Георги Донев/
Клас Отворен Хард:
401. Евгени Янкулов /Ричи Янкулов-такса платена
402. Виктор Керезов/Иван Беровски
403. Любо Александров /Анатоли Александров
Клас Отворен Софт:
1. Йордан Пиндев/Ричи Янкулов-такса платена
2. Веско Сеферов/Мирослав Арапов-такса платена
3. Емил Лазаров/Веско Сеферов-такса платена
4. Йордан Тодоров /Стойчо Коларски-такса платена
5. Наско Янакиев/Георги Янакиев такса платена
6. Здравко филипов/Емил Лазаров-такса платена
7. Стойчо Коларски /Йордан Пиндев -такса платена
8. Георги Георгиев-Индианеца
9. Мирослав Петков/Александра Ковачева
Записани и потвърдили участие до 29.07
Клас Прототип:
302. Цонислав Христов/Здравко Дамянов
. Евгени Янкулов/Ричи Янкулов-такса платена
304. Мартин Методиев/Мартин Иванов
305. Радомир Йорданов /Ясен Петров
306. Ивайло Джанов/Янислав Николов
Клас Модифициран:
201. Милен Златев/Георги Тихов
202. Иван Еленков/Ники Акробатов-такса платена
203. Антон Донев/Радко /Стоянов-без такса участие
Клас Стандарт:
101. Румен Манолев/Захари Ми номер
102. Красимир Григоров/Иван Валериева
103. Йордан Фотев/Георги Ингилизов
104. Светлин Илиев /
105. Дамян Милев/Херзин Мериш
106. Бени Бенев/Петър Марковски
107. Георги Донев/
Клас Отворен Хард:
401. Евгени Янкулов /Ричи Янкулов-такса платена
402. Виктор Керезов/Иван Беровски
403. Любо Александров /Анатоли Александров
Клас Отворен Софт:
1. Йордан Пиндев/Ричи Янкулов-такса платена
2. Веско Сеферов/Мирослав Арапов-такса платена
3. Емил Лазаров/Веско Сеферов-такса платена
4. Йордан Тодоров /Стойчо Коларски-такса платена
5. Наско Янакиев/Георги Янакиев такса платена
6. Здравко филипов/Емил Лазаров-такса платена
7. Стойчо Коларски /Йордан Пиндев -такса платена
8. Георги Георгиев-Индианеца
9. Мирослав Петков/Александра Ковачева
Коментар