От: ПРИМОРСКО 4Х4 2011
Списък на Участниците в ПРИМОРСКо 4Х4 2011
клас 4Х4
1. Николай Колев старши /Вилик Казаков, Сузуки Самурай / Ямбол.
2. Михаил Войнов/ Стефан Войнов, Mitsubishi Pajero 3.0 / Офроуд Клуб Приморско
3. Милен Танев / Валентин Танев, Suziki Vitara V6/ Офроуд Клуб Приморско
3. Груд Костадинов / Живко Градев , Mitsubishi Pajero 2.5 био дизел / Офроуд Клуб Приморско
4. Матеи Георгиев / Милен Милков , Нисан Патрол / Русе
5. Младен Стоянов/Андрей Качаунов-Ленд Ровър Дифендър-Разград
6.Цветан Моллов-Тодор Иванов МЕРЦЕДЕС Г-КЛАСА ....
7.Георги Георгиев - Тодор Петров - Нисан Патрол - Разград
8.Владимир Раденков-Росен Павлов-Нисан Патрол-Оф-роуд клуб Нови Искър 4х4 екстрийм
9.Петър Златомиров Петров, Николай Златомиров Петров - Сузуки Самурай- Карнобат
10.Живко Бакалов/Диян Динев Нисан Патрол Офроуд клуб Стара Загора
11.Антон Донев/Иван Еленков-Сузуки Витара/БЯС
12.Иван Попов / Иван Ефремов - Шевролет Тракер
13.Галин Герчев -Тойотка
14.Благой Петров- SJ410
15. Калоян Терзиев / ......??? - Mitsubishi Pajero II- Приморско
16. Димитър Димов / Suzuki Samurai- Царево
17. Ерол / Nissan Trerano- Царево
Клас АТВ
1. Красимир младши /АТВ - Ямаха Раптор 700R /Ямбол.
Списък на Участниците в ПРИМОРСКо 4Х4 2011
клас 4Х4
1. Николай Колев старши /Вилик Казаков, Сузуки Самурай / Ямбол.
2. Михаил Войнов/ Стефан Войнов, Mitsubishi Pajero 3.0 / Офроуд Клуб Приморско
3. Милен Танев / Валентин Танев, Suziki Vitara V6/ Офроуд Клуб Приморско
3. Груд Костадинов / Живко Градев , Mitsubishi Pajero 2.5 био дизел / Офроуд Клуб Приморско
4. Матеи Георгиев / Милен Милков , Нисан Патрол / Русе
5. Младен Стоянов/Андрей Качаунов-Ленд Ровър Дифендър-Разград
6.Цветан Моллов-Тодор Иванов МЕРЦЕДЕС Г-КЛАСА ....
7.Георги Георгиев - Тодор Петров - Нисан Патрол - Разград
8.Владимир Раденков-Росен Павлов-Нисан Патрол-Оф-роуд клуб Нови Искър 4х4 екстрийм
9.Петър Златомиров Петров, Николай Златомиров Петров - Сузуки Самурай- Карнобат
10.Живко Бакалов/Диян Динев Нисан Патрол Офроуд клуб Стара Загора
11.Антон Донев/Иван Еленков-Сузуки Витара/БЯС
12.Иван Попов / Иван Ефремов - Шевролет Тракер
13.Галин Герчев -Тойотка
14.Благой Петров- SJ410
15. Калоян Терзиев / ......??? - Mitsubishi Pajero II- Приморско
16. Димитър Димов / Suzuki Samurai- Царево
17. Ерол / Nissan Trerano- Царево
Клас АТВ
1. Красимир младши /АТВ - Ямаха Раптор 700R /Ямбол.
Коментар