От: Загора Трофи 2015 Feel the Experience.
Записани до момента:
Клас - ATV
1. Методи Павлов - Renegat 800R - Пловдив
2. Ивайло Стоянов - Ymaha 450 - Пловдив
3. Емо Комаровски 353 Ямаха РАПТОР 700 - Разград
Клас - Хоби
1.Калоян Христов / Бисер Христов - Сузуки Витара V8 - Русе
2.Любомир Ангелов / Мария Иванова - Мерцедес G klass - Пирдоп
3.Стоян Атанасов / Апостол Апостолов - Сузуки Витара - Хасково
4.Деян Димитров / Димитър Цанев - Митсубиши Паджеро - Русе
5.Боян Попов / Иван Иванов - Опел Фронтера - Пирдоп
6.Мирослав Георгиев / Кирил Чакалов - Сузуки Витара - Хасково
7.Иван Ефремов / Георги Баджалов - Сузуки Витара - София
8.Владимир Христов /Георги Спасов - Опел Фронтера - София
9.Калоян Тотев /....... УАЗ 469 Offroad клуб "Mud Angels " - Стара Загора
10.Захари Зарков / Петър Янков - Тойота - Русe
11.Кирил Николаев/....... Тойота - Хасково
12.Деян Асенов / Натали Йорданова - Паджеро V6 - Перник
13.Таньо Вълков / Даниела Вълкова - Сузуки Витара - Стара Загора
14.Стоян Францов / Константин Кирилов - Сузуки Самурай - АСК Зверино 4х4 Екстрийм
15.Радомир Пепелов / Пламен Русев - JEEP TEAM Grand Cherokee 6.1 - Стара Загора
16.Стефан Стефанов / Николай Стефанов - MOBILGAZ RACING TEAM - Стара Загора
17.Пиер Петров / Калоян Киряков - Сузуки Самурай КРЕСТЪН БулМар 4Х4 - Силистра
Клас - Експерт
1.Харалан Паунов /Владислав Господинов - Тойота 70 - Хасково
2.Николай Колев / Велик Казаков - Сузуки Самурай - Ямбол
3.Борис Борисов / Венимир Великов - Нисан Патрол - Нова Черна
4.Николай Узунов / Илия Колев Мерцедес Г - Силистра Офроуд
5.Ваньо Иванов / Любомир Димитров - Нисан Парол - АСК Черно море
6.Росен Томов / Кристин Заимов - Сузи - Асеновград
7.Крум Алексиев / Станислав Велинов - RRPatrol - "RT-Service" София
8.Георги Николаев / Георги Георгиев - Фероза - Перник
Записани до момента:
Клас - ATV
1. Методи Павлов - Renegat 800R - Пловдив
2. Ивайло Стоянов - Ymaha 450 - Пловдив
3. Емо Комаровски 353 Ямаха РАПТОР 700 - Разград
Клас - Хоби
1.Калоян Христов / Бисер Христов - Сузуки Витара V8 - Русе
2.Любомир Ангелов / Мария Иванова - Мерцедес G klass - Пирдоп
3.Стоян Атанасов / Апостол Апостолов - Сузуки Витара - Хасково
4.Деян Димитров / Димитър Цанев - Митсубиши Паджеро - Русе
5.Боян Попов / Иван Иванов - Опел Фронтера - Пирдоп
6.Мирослав Георгиев / Кирил Чакалов - Сузуки Витара - Хасково
7.Иван Ефремов / Георги Баджалов - Сузуки Витара - София
8.Владимир Христов /Георги Спасов - Опел Фронтера - София
9.Калоян Тотев /....... УАЗ 469 Offroad клуб "Mud Angels " - Стара Загора
10.Захари Зарков / Петър Янков - Тойота - Русe
11.Кирил Николаев/....... Тойота - Хасково
12.Деян Асенов / Натали Йорданова - Паджеро V6 - Перник
13.Таньо Вълков / Даниела Вълкова - Сузуки Витара - Стара Загора
14.Стоян Францов / Константин Кирилов - Сузуки Самурай - АСК Зверино 4х4 Екстрийм
15.Радомир Пепелов / Пламен Русев - JEEP TEAM Grand Cherokee 6.1 - Стара Загора
16.Стефан Стефанов / Николай Стефанов - MOBILGAZ RACING TEAM - Стара Загора
17.Пиер Петров / Калоян Киряков - Сузуки Самурай КРЕСТЪН БулМар 4Х4 - Силистра
Клас - Експерт
1.Харалан Паунов /Владислав Господинов - Тойота 70 - Хасково
2.Николай Колев / Велик Казаков - Сузуки Самурай - Ямбол
3.Борис Борисов / Венимир Великов - Нисан Патрол - Нова Черна
4.Николай Узунов / Илия Колев Мерцедес Г - Силистра Офроуд
5.Ваньо Иванов / Любомир Димитров - Нисан Парол - АСК Черно море
6.Росен Томов / Кристин Заимов - Сузи - Асеновград
7.Крум Алексиев / Станислав Велинов - RRPatrol - "RT-Service" София
8.Георги Николаев / Георги Георгиев - Фероза - Перник
Коментар